Skip to main content
Logo print

Fibre optic cassette - preterminated MTP to 12 LC - singlemode OS2 - polarity A/C

LCS³ LEGRAND

Fibre optic cassette - preterminated MTP to 12 LC - singlemode OS2 - polarity A/C

REF. 032149 EAN. 3414971420250
You can only compare 4 products, you must remove 1 to add this one

Technical characteristics

Category OS2
Connection type front side LC-Duplex
Number of connectors front side 12
Connection type backside MTP-M
Number of connectors rear side 1
Colour Black
Crossed No
Width 110.3 mm
Height 43.7 mm
Depth 200 mm
Operating / setting temperature -10-60 °C
Storage temperature -10-60 °C
Halogen free Yes
Label space/information surface Yes

Documentation

9 documents
Instruction Use
LE11988AB.pdf pdf (12.36 Mo)
Technical Sheet
S000110252EN-02.pdf pdf (2.97 Mo)
Technical Sheet
S000110251EN-02.pdf pdf (4.59 Mo)
Technical Sheet
S000099493EN-05.pdf pdf (4.19 Mo)
Instruction Use
LE12090AB.pdf pdf (7.92 Mo)
Technical Sheet
S000110252FR-02.pdf pdf (2.97 Mo)
Technical Sheet
S000110251FR-02.pdf pdf (4.55 Mo)
Technical Sheet
S000099493FR-05.pdf pdf (4.24 Mo)
Instruction Use
LE10103AE.pdf pdf (11.73 Mo)

Cross-sell

You might also need

You can only compare 4 products, you must remove 1 to add this one
Details
You can only compare 4 products, you must remove 1 to add this one
Details
You can only compare 4 products, you must remove 1 to add this one
Details